Õpilased
  I klass
  Õpetaja   Aira Jakimenko
   
1. Marissa Albri
2. Agnes Ansip
3. Berit Ansip
4. Vanessa Jaakson
5. Karl Kristjan Kaal
6. Kädi Liis Kaal
7. Kendra Laane
8. Janari Laid
9. Heleri Lakk
10. Laur Lillemägi
11. Emma Ly Ringe
12. Artur Sildnik
13. Karl Henrik Tagapere
14. Sebastian Uusen
15. Debora Võrk

 

  II klass
  Õpetaja  Kristi Lehtla
   
1. Kirke Anto
2. Laurette Bakmanov
3. Brigitta Dragunova
4. Cris Ehala
5. Karl-Kristjan Jõema
6. Karoline Kivilo
7. Raien-Andre Kobbin
8. Maeron Kuljus
9. Heili Lakk
10. Sander Merirand
11. Henri Oper
12. Elisabeth Radik
13. Izabell-Marii Tuttenball
14. Rasmus Vendla 

 

  III klass
  Õpetaja  Anu-Marii Kask
   
1. Daniela Bažanov
2. Reimo Bortnik
3. Grete Lisette Dragunova
4. Sten Kaal
5. Keneli Mets
6. Gerda-Luisa Pärnpuu
7. Andre Sildnik
8. Ken-Eric Vessik

 

  IV klass
  Õpetaja  Marianne Sepp
   
1. Alex Araslanov
2. Marten Filippov
3. Mia Mägi
4. Annabel Paane
5. Lizandra Rõõm
6. Lianna Vahtre
7. Agnes Vaikre
8. Erik Veinberg
9. Riko Väljaots

 

  V klass
  Õpetaja  Jaanus Randla
   
1. Lisandra Aava
2. Janeli Albri
3. Lisette Marie Gold
4. Jane-Liis Küttim
5. Tauno Melts
6. Kristofer Nagaicevs
7. Martin Sepp
8. Tanel Treumann
9. Margaret Võrk

 

  VI klass
  Õpetaja  Kristi Lehtla
   
1. Marten Johan Ahtijainen
2. Grete Hollo
3. Teele Jõesaar
4. Annabel Kosk
5. Lennart Lega
6. Keivo Luht
7. Rednar Martin
8. Iris Rego
9. Kirke Reimal
10. Sirli Sagur
11. Hanna Vaikre

 

  VII klass
  Õpetaja  Eha Sepp
   
1. Katariina Jakimenko
2. Kevin Kaal
3. Liisa-Lota Kaal
4. Meribel Kuum
5. Emma-Liis Martin
6. Helena Mets
7. Annabel Nüganen
8. Kertu Reimal
9. Sandra Sagur
10. Kaspar Sammal
11. Airiin Strazev
12. Liisbet Uusen
13. Fridebert Võrk

 

  VIII klass
  Õpetaja  Merike Järvik
   
1. Jane Albri
2. Kristina Eiland
3. Berit Haas
4. Marii-Heleen Kangur
5. Karel Kontaveit
6. Elis Nobel
7. Meribel Pärnpuu
8. Mirtel Pärnpuu
9. Vadim Stepanov
10. Kevin-Rene Tali
11. Andrea Tamm
12. Elisabet Vaikre
13. Ketrin Vanatoa

 

  IX klass
  Õpetaja Piret Oole
   
1. Maria Johanna Ahtijainen
2. Magnus Albri
3. Lizette Azojan
4. Oliver Hollo
5. Merlin Jaansalu
6. Anna-Liisa Jõema
7. Jarco Kangur
8. Arto Kivisild
9. Kenneth Kõrgeperv
10. Sandra Pärnpuu
11. Triinu Rohtla
12. Deisi Sammal
13. Virgo Trommel
14. Kaur Vahtre
Järvakandi Kool
Nõlva 16, 79101 Järvakandi, Kehtna vald
Telefon: 48 77 490
E-mail: jarvakandi.kool@kehtna.ee
© 2019, Järvakandi Kool

Otsi